Pamela Adlon

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1966-07-09

Place of Birth
New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As
Pamela F. Segall
Pamela S. Adlon
Pamela Segall Adlon
Pam Adlon
Pamela Aldon
Pam Seagall
Pamela Segal
Pam Segal
Pamela Segall
Pamella Segall
Pam Segall
Pamela Segall-Adlon
Pamela Segall-Aldon
Pam Siegal

Pamela Adlon

1989
Say Anything...
7.3
1996
Bed of Roses
5.4
2003
Final Flight of the Osiris
7.0
2009
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
6.5
1982
Grease 2
5.0
1990
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
6.3
2008
Tinker Bell
6.6
1992
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
6.3
1992
The Gate II: Trespassers
5.1
2010
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue
6.4
1986
Willy/Milly
5.8
1995
Two Guys Talkin' About Girls
3.0
2001
Recess: School's Out
6.4
1999
O' Christmas Tree
4.5
2011
Conception
4.5
2003
The Animatrix
7.0
2003
Recess: All Growed Down
6.2
2012
Secret of the Wings
6.8
2011
Pixie Hollow Games
6.4
1999
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Visitors from Outer Space
6.0
1998
Some Girl
5.4
2012
Dino Time
4.7
1969
The Shadow King
0.0
2013
9 Full Moons
5.5
2000
Dirk and Betty
0.0
2014
Tinker Bell and the Pirate Fairy
6.6
2013
Pixie Hollow Bake Off
5.8
2003
Beyond
7.3
1989
After Midnight
5.3
1984
The Fantastic World of D.C. Collins
7.0
1984
Growing Pains
9.0
2015
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the NeverBeast
6.8
2014
Sofia the First: The Enchanted Feast
3.8
2016
First Girl I Loved
6.6
2003
Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade
6.6
1998
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Scared Silly
6.0
2001
The Trumpet Of The Swan
5.1
1997
Eat Your Heart Out
0.0
1998
Plump Fiction
4.5
1986
The Leftovers
4.5
2018
Bumblebee
6.5
2017
I Love You, Daddy
6.1
2015
Phineas and Ferb: Last Day of Summer
9.4
2018
All Square
6.3
2014
I Know That Voice
7.0
1969
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald the Monster O' McDonaldland Loch
0.0
2011
A Turtle's Tale: Sammy's Adventures
5.8
2001
Gen 13
5.7
1996
Jungle Cubs
4.0
CLOSE [x]